ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14975372
nr 1497 5372
Nils Forsberg
(1842-1934), Sverige
Nils Forsberg (1842-1934), Sweden. Pro Patria/en hjältes död. Signed, dated 1917. Image dimensions: 28x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x49 cm,
LITOGRAPH, Pro Patria/en hjältes död. Signerad, daterad 1917. Bildmått: 28x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x49 cm
Nils Forsberg, Swedish painter born 1842, dead 1934.
SEK 200
Monday October 24 2022
at 20:42:34
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)